FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping187
Rank- IA -
Historical rank6
Skill1605
Max skill1605
Min skill1575
Games5
Kills26
Deaths14
Kill streak6
Death streak5
Kills:game5.2
Kills:death1.73
First seen2026-09-15 03:52:11
Last seen2026-09-25 15:37:48

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer5

GUIDs
unknown5

IPs
189.168.?.?2
37.188.?.?1
95.73.?.?2

 
RUExcessivePlayer


 
 
Thaw9
Damage given17165
Damage taken16964
First killer1
Score37
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard51
Enviro1
Health31
Health large13
Health small118
Quad7
Team 
Score35
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG2000100.003921717817.97
Camper0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00110100.00
Lightning gun0000.004322318019.28
Machine gun0000.00026260.00
Plasma gun21066.6717978017.53
Rail gun32060.00335328.57
Rocket Launcher14020.00121204.76
Shot gun0500.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total2614265.0010462051616.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 19:00:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006752s (0.003728s)