FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53.62
Rank- IA -
Historical rank14
Skill1548
Max skill1600
Min skill1533
Games13
Kills54
Deaths47
Kill streak9
Death streak3
Kills:game4.15
Kills:death1.13
First seen2026-08-24 13:11:19
Last seen2026-09-25 21:05:35

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer5
Grzesiek3
A_T2
G.MAT POLAND2
AirAmbulanceHU1
IQ-Fighter1
UnnamedPlayer1

GUIDs
FF7365D148DE2B6CE170B541906C24E715

IPs
176.63.?.?1
188.27.?.?3
194.220.?.?2
197.39.?.?2
197.39.?.?1
37.248.?.?3
37.248.?.?2
87.101.?.?1

 
ROIQ-Fighter

   - " are u a bots? "

 
 
Thaw4
Damage given28931
Damage taken33507
First victim1
Score41
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat8
Armor shard23
Health56
Health large15
Health mega4
Health small27
Quad3
Team 
Loss7
Score66
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1820047.373617513920.57
Grenade Launcher22050.00191159616.52
Lightning gun15016.677539131619.18
Machine gun400100.00617346738.31
Plasma gun142087.501321269113710.40
Rail gun113078.57161099314.68
Rocket Launcher16014.29667618.96
Shot gun38027.2711473623.40
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total5447153.473562907255112.25 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:45:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.00708s (0.003649s)