FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping74
Rank- IA -
Historical rank16
Skill1509
Max skill1600
Min skill1509
Games6
Kills7
Deaths34
Kill streak2
Death streak11
Kills:game1.17
Kills:death0.2
First seen2026-07-17 06:54:30
Last seen2026-08-01 16:55:15

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer5
BADASS1

GUIDs
E518C38465190671035CB7908DEAF2FB8

IPs
82.79.?.?7
98.97.?.?1

 
ROExcessivePlayer


 
 
Thaw10
Damage given7093
Damage taken20618
Score11
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat1
Armor shard11
Health2
Health large5
Health mega4
Health small24
Team 
Loss3
Score43
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG11009.09775689.33
Camper0220.000000.00
Gauntlet0100.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003151220.00
Rail gun64060.0013705718.57
Rocket Launcher01200.000110.00
Shot gun0500.000000.00
Total734217.072316113814.29 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:15:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006533s (0.003779s)