FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.25
Rank- IA -
Historical rank15
Skill1545
Max skill1600
Min skill1545
Games6
Kills40
Deaths35
Kill streak5
Death streak4
Kills:game6.67
Kills:death1.11
First seen2026-09-05 10:47:17
Last seen2026-09-10 07:05:15

Alias List
Andreus3
UnnamedPlayer2
KACPEREK4201

GUIDs
E2D549E8B9F8E4B867F9D6BCE51B9D037

IPs
37.209.?.?4
89.234.?.?3

 
PLKACPEREK420


 
 
Thaw3
Damage given20156
Damage taken22765
First killer1
Score38
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat2
Armor shard24
Enviro1
Health36
Health large3
Health mega2
Health small28
Quad5
Team 
Loss4
Score51
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG215080.7732784641.03
Camper0110.000000.00
Gauntlet0300.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000440.00
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000550.00
Rail gun1600100.0015453033.33
Rocket Launcher314017.6514584424.14
Shot gun01000.0012150.00
Total4035153.336219213032.29 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:00:02 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006768s (0.0032s)