FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40.12
Rank- IA -
Historical rank2
Skill1690
Max skill1695
Min skill1597
Games7
Kills66
Deaths4
Kill streak25
Death streak1
Kills:game9.43
Kills:death13.2
First seen2026-08-09 13:34:08
Last seen2026-09-28 22:06:53

Alias List
FZL4
ExcessivePlayer3

GUIDs
DAB7365AC107D6299C7C714966DE3F428

IPs
169.150.?.?3
185.133.?.?5

 
XXFZL


 
 
Thaw13
Damage given40527
Damage taken6127
First victim1
Score88
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat21
Armor shard40
Health19
Health large8
Health mega1
Health small75
Quad3
Team 
Loss2
Score42
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG111091.6722987622.45
Gauntlet0000.000220.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000220.00
Rail gun5400100.00651306550.00
Rocket Launcher0200.000000.00
Shot gun11050.00110100.00
Total664094.298823314537.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:30:02 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.005661s (0.003251s)