FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Rank- IA -
Historical rank8
Skill1600
Max skill1600
Min skill1600
Games1
Kills6
Deaths3
Kill streak5
Death streak2
Kills:game6
Kills:death1.5
First seen2026-09-18 20:14:38
Last seen2026-09-18 20:14:38

Alias List
1231

GUIDs
C721BAC411EBBB919FA1B9538645EFDE2

IPs
83.26.?.?2

 
PL123


 
 
Damage given2710
Damage taken1222
Team 
Loss1
Score7
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG300100.00311827.27
Gauntlet0000.000330.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00012120.00
Machine gun100100.007615411.48
Rail gun200100.002201810.00
Rocket Launcher0200.000770.00
Shot gun0100.0025340.00
Total63066.671411910511.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:00:02 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.005655s (0.003316s)