FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.5
Rank- IA -
Historical rank7
Skill1604
Max skill1621
Min skill1600
Games5
Kills35
Deaths17
Kill streak10
Death streak3
Kills:game7
Kills:death1.94
First seen2026-09-13 12:59:07
Last seen2026-09-13 14:23:49

Alias List
Maria5

GUIDs
C006267D25C305C4A8EC4BA3001A09799

IPs
212.5.?.?9

 
BGMaria


 
 
Thaw15
Damage given26996
Damage taken14234
Score30
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat7
Armor shard5
Enviro1
Health13
Health large8
Health small22
Quad2
Team 
Loss2
Score42
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG12033.3339633.33
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.00499954.04
Rail gun3300100.00471348735.07
Rocket Launcher01100.000000.00
Shot gun13025.0025340.00
Total3517067.315624719122.67 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:45:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006171s (0.003744s)