FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Rank- IA -
Historical rank5
Skill1616
Max skill1616
Min skill1600
Games1
Kills11
Deaths2
Kill streak11
Death streak2
Kills:game11
Kills:death3.67
First seen2026-09-02 13:13:46
Last seen2026-09-02 13:13:46

Alias List
Extazi1

GUIDs
A632E658EA29DA33DA6A12CA87464BBC1

IPs
94.28.?.?1

 
RUExtazi


 
 
Damage given7103
Damage taken831
  
Item 
Armor body1
Health4
Health small5
Team 
Score8
Wins1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Camper0220.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.00019190.00
Plasma gun0000.00018180.00
Rail gun1100100.0013453228.89
Rocket Launcher0000.000110.00
Total112284.6213837015.66 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 19:00:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.009389s (0.006291s)