FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69
Rank- IA -
Historical rank13
Skill1575
Max skill1600
Min skill1575
Games3
Kills11
Deaths17
Kill streak3
Death streak5
Kills:game3.67
Kills:death0.61
First seen2026-08-13 14:57:53
Last seen2026-09-30 00:07:44

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer2
Shimmate1

GUIDs
72030F61EFFA27BED94C09498A5653443

IPs
77.110.?.?2
83.24.?.?1

 
PLShimmate


 
 
Thaw3
Damage given6823
Damage taken10776
First killer1
Score12
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat5
Armor shard7
Enviro1
Health20
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small13
Team 
Score19
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG0200.000440.00
Lightning gun0000.003282510.71
Machine gun0000.00111109.09
Rail gun61085.717342720.59
Rocket Launcher57041.6715624724.19
Shot gun0300.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total1117439.292613911318.71 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 17:45:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.006879s (0.00376s)