FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Rank- IA -
Historical rank9
Skill1598
Max skill1600
Min skill1598
Games1
Kills1
Deaths1
Kill streak1
Death streak1
Kills:game1
Kills:death0.5
First seen2026-09-13 22:47:31
Last seen2026-09-13 22:47:31

Alias List
Superpipa1

GUIDs
3C2BAC752D9B7C2DBA922578D6570B891

IPs
188.33.?.?1

 
PLSuperpipa


 
 
Damage given600
Damage taken796
First killer1
Team 
Loss1
Score6
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG0000.000660.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000440.00
Lightning gun0000.00026260.00
Machine gun0000.00047470.00
Rail gun100100.0018712.50
Rocket Launcher0100.000000.00
Shot gun0000.000440.00
Total11050.00195941.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:30:02 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.016172s (0.011478s)