FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.5
Rank- IA -
Historical rank17
Skill1509
Max skill1600
Min skill1509
Games5
Kills12
Deaths44
Kill streak3
Death streak11
Kills:game2.4
Kills:death0.27
First seen2026-09-13 16:41:12
Last seen2026-09-13 17:11:10

Alias List
ExcessivePlayer5

GUIDs
0D0DD35548C5D0E3D02D39280BD76A955

IPs
78.80.?.?5

 
CZExcessivePlayer


 
 
Thaw9
Damage given7726
Damage taken23955
First victim1
Score28
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat8
Armor shard25
Health22
Health large5
Health small19
Quad2
Team 
Loss4
Score11
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1112047.83221038121.36
Camper0330.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0300.00112118.33
Lightning gun0000.00020200.00
Machine gun0200.0051351303.70
Plasma gun0000.000550.00
Rail gun0400.00032320.00
Rocket Launcher11506.2513233.33
Shot gun0500.00221199.52
Total1244321.43313313009.37 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 18:15:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.025487s (0.015008s)