FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16.06
Rank- IA -
Historical rank1
Skill2028
Max skill2061
Min skill1598
Games290
Kills4078
Deaths677
Kill streak28
Death streak8
Kills:game14.06
Kills:death6.01
First seen2026-07-10 08:56:52
Last seen2026-08-15 21:33:05

Alias List
[CZ] ¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯152
¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯136
[T] ¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯1
¯▀█TIGERALEX█▀¯1
¯▀█TIGERLORD█▀¯1

GUIDs
0B4A65A1E18C44AC80620036E49533E3339

IPs
31.47.?.?339

 
CZ[CZ] ¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯

   - " hi "

 
 
Thaw1272
Team deaths1
Damage given2353895
Damage taken1103859
First killer80
First victim18
Score5988
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body789
Armor combat1471
Armor jacket171
Armor shard8645
Enviro48
Health2254
Health large818
Health mega484
Health small7589
Quad281
Team 
Loss57
Score2188
Wins241
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
BFG1854258087.7831176401328448.70
Camper058580.000000.00
Crush0110.000000.00
Gauntlet16014.29110100.00
Grenade Launcher16014.29155064912.96
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun31515095.454865167051184029.12
Machine gun205080.002091407119814.85
Plasma gun8411088.423212023170215.87
Rail gun1687104094.1920076571456430.54
Rocket Launcher014800.000000.00
Shot gun11656067.4441673632056.52
Telefrag0200.000000.00
Trigger hurt0660.000000.00
Total40786776685.7610951343502339931.88 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 19:00:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.008027s (0.003839s)