FREEZE TAG STATISTICS
Server:185.180.2.21:27195
Game:ExcessivePlus
Admin:JIVA
Quake 3 Arena
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Historical Player Stats  
Random Quote(s)
[CZ] ¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯" hi "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BGMaria351766.04%1031.945.8351604
2CZ[CZ] ¯▀█TIGERJIVA█▀¯407867785.74%2886.0114.012902028
3CZExcessivePlayer124421.05%3110.272.0051509
4LTNold.30388.24%1717.5015.0011644
5NLUnnamedPlayer5835.71%460.562.5011582
6PLShimmate111737.93%350.612.7531575
7PL1236360.00%521.503.0011600
8PLMasa13376.47%1123.256.5011618
9PLKACPEREK420403552.63%541.115.7161545
10PLSuperpipa1133.33%110.500.5011598
11ROExcessivePlayer73416.67%2110.201.0061509
12ROIQ-Fighter544752.94%931.123.86131548
13RUExcessivePlayer261463.41%651.734.3351605
14RUExtazi11278.57%1123.675.5011616
15UAExcessivePlayer7363.64%611.752.3321598
16XXFZL3437.50%220.601.0021592
17XXFZL66492.96%25113.208.2571690
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2026-10-08 19:00:01 skin : evilsmurfs by GaD 
page loaded in 0.005204s (0.004544s)